Caterpillar assembly #3906297 drawings for  990K Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 390-6297 Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication(Caterpillar 990K wheel loader)

Part NO. 390-6297
Name Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP DJK IESCN SEBP67500780
Updated 2018-10-03
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 990K Frame And Body 390-6297 Assembly

390-6297 Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication , S/N DJK1-UP, Part OF 390-6295, 390-6300, 390-6305, 390-6310 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC
Model: Caterpillar 990K
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 27 091-0081 091-0081 Spacer 10.5X20X10-MM THK 1 N
2 34 200-6345 200-6345 SADDLE-MOUNTING DUAL SWIVEL C 3 N
2 39 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
2 40 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 5 N
1 46 6V-9169 6V-9169 Nut 13/16-16-THD 1 N
1 48 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2 49 8M-2770 8M-2770 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 13 N
1 50 8M-2772 8M-2772 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 11 N
1,2 51 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 24 N
1 52 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 1 N
1 53 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 3 N
1,2 54 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 19 N
2 55 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 56 8T-4178 8T-4178 Bolt M10X1.5X90-MM M 4 N
2 58 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 5 N
1 33 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 2 N
1 34 227-6715 227-6715 Stud M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
1 35 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 36 4D-7388 4D-7388 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 1 N
1 42 6V-1572 6V-1572 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 43 6V-1573 6V-1573 Clip TAB 1 N
1 57 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
S: DJK / DJK (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 390-6297 Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication Suitable for 990K Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 390-6297 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 390-6297 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.