Caterpillar assembly #2928123 drawings for  988H Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 292-8123 Valve GP-MAIN Control(Caterpillar 988H wheel loader)

Part NO. 292-8123
Name Valve GP-MAIN Control
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP A7A IESCN SEBP57510534
Updated 2018-09-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 988H Hydraulic System 292-8123 Assembly

292-8123 Valve GP-MAIN Control , S/N A7A1-UP, Part OF 298-2501 Valve & Mtg GP-MAIN Control
Model: Caterpillar 988H
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 4B-4158 4B-4158 SCREW-DRIVE NO 4X0.25-IN 6 N
3 2 4T-1860 4T-1860 Valve GP-SHUTTLE BALL RESOLVER Y 1 N
3 7 7D-8508 7D-8508 NUT-FULL 7/8-14-THD 1 N
1 11 9R-5008 9R-5008 Spacer 11X20X6-MM THK 27 N
2 19 423-7704 423-7704 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, TILT Y 1 N
2 21 423-7708 423-7708 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, LIFT Y 1 N
2 26 423-7705 423-7705 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, AUXILIARY Y 2 N
3 35 095-9804 095-9804 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X110-MM M 4 N
2 36 423-7707 423-7707 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, LIFT Y 2 N
1,2,3 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1,3 9S-4182 9S-4182 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
1,3 9S-8004 9S-8004 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 41 165-5085 165-5085 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X160-MM M 6 N
3 9S-8002 9S-8002 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
1 56 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 5 N
1 61 7X-2546 7X-2546 Bolt M10X1.5X180-MM M 6 N
1 62 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 2 N
2,3 66 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 12 N
2,3 67 8T-4140 8T-4140 Bolt M16X2X60-MM M 12 N
1 68 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
3 69 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 1 N
1 70 8T-5436 8T-5436 Bolt M10X1.5X130-MM M 6 N
1 71 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 3 N
2 19 117-0160 117-0160 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, TILT Y 1 N
2 21 125-9349 125-9349 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, LIFT Y 1 N
2 26 172-5481 172-5481 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, AUXILIARY Y 2 N
2 36 117-0161 117-0161 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE, LIFT Y 2 N
S: A7A / A7A (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 292-8123 Valve GP-MAIN Control Suitable for 988H Wheel Loader Hydraulic System
*Original 292-8123 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 292-8123 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.