Caterpillar assembly #5276982 drawings for  986K Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 527-6982 Fender GP-ROADING(Caterpillar 986K wheel loader)

Part NO. 527-6982
Name Fender GP-ROADING
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP NL8 IESCN M00916290377
Updated 2018-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 986K Frame And Body 527-6982 Assembly

527-6982 Fender GP-ROADING , S/N NL81-UP, Part OF 527-6990 Fender AR-ROADING
Model: Caterpillar 986K
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 332-4695 332-4695 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 10 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1 11 131-3540 131-3540 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 12 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 28 N
1 13 8T-3647 8T-3647 Bolt M8X1.25X80-MM M 8 N
1 14 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 18 N
S: NL8 / NL8 (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 527-6982 Fender GP-ROADING Suitable for 986K Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 527-6982 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 527-6982 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.