Caterpillar assembly #4890150 drawings for  986K Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 489-0150 Stairway GP(Caterpillar 986K wheel loader)

Part NO. 489-0150
Name Stairway GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP NL8 IESCN M00916290439
Updated 2018-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 986K Frame And Body 489-0150 Assembly

489-0150 Stairway GP , S/N NL81-UP, Part OF 490-0620, 551-4400 Platform AR
Model: Caterpillar 986K
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1 10 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 14 N
1 11 245-4824 245-4824 WASHER-HARD 16.2X58.2X6.2-MM THK 2 N
1 12 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 2 N
1 13 7X-3392 7X-3392 WASHER-HARD 13.5X22.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 14 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 10 N
1 15 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
1 17 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 10 N
S: NL8 / NL8 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 489-0150 Stairway GP Suitable for 986K Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 489-0150 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 489-0150 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.