Caterpillar assembly #3430590 drawings for  986K Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 343-0590 Manifold GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 986K wheel loader)

Part NO. 343-0590
Name Manifold GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP WTT IESCN SEBP72760280
Updated 2018-10-01
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 986K Air Inlet And Exhaust System 343-0590 Assembly

343-0590 Manifold GP-EXHAUST , S/N RDP787-UP, Part OF 372-1063 Engine AR-COMPLETE, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 986K
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 108-3612 108-3612 Spacer 11.13X19.05X53-MM THK 12 N
1 4 357-0351 357-0351 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X60-MM CM 4 N
1 10 106-1792 106-1792 STUD-TAPERLOCK 3/8-16X4-IN 12 N
1 11 2N-2766 2N-2766 Locknut 3/8-16-THD C 12 N
1 12 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 13 6V-5843 6V-5843 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 2 N
1 5 245-9750 245-9750 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X50-MM M 6 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 13 168-7800 168-7800 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 12 N
1 16 9X-6620 9X-6620 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
S: WTT / WTT (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 343-0590 Manifold GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 986K Wheel Loader Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 343-0590 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 343-0590 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.