Caterpillar assembly #4368536 drawings for  980M Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 436-8536 Panel GP-SIDE(Caterpillar 980M wheel loader)

Part NO. 436-8536
Name Panel GP-SIDE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP D8Z IESCN SEBP70460626
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 980M Frame And Body 436-8536 Assembly

436-8536 Panel GP-SIDE , S/N D8Z1-UP, Part OF 465-6595 Panel GP-SIDE
Model: Caterpillar 980M
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 415-1789 415-1789 Spacer 6.6X11X6-MM THK 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 8 344-5673 344-5673 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 9 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 2 N
1 10 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 11 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 12 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 1 N
1 13 9X-2038 9X-2038 Washer 7X19X2-MM THK 1 N
1 14 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
S: D8Z / D8Z (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 436-8536 Panel GP-SIDE Suitable for 980M Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 436-8536 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 436-8536 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.