Caterpillar assembly #3926820 drawings for  980H Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 392-6820 Ladder GP(Caterpillar 980H wheel loader)

Part NO. 392-6820
Name Ladder GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP PF8 IESCN SEBP66670502
Updated 2018-09-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 980H Frame And Body 392-6820 Assembly

392-6820 Ladder GP , S/N PF8204-UP, Part OF 394-3111 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 980H
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 7W-8106 7W-8106 Spacer 11.13X19.05X15-MM THK 32 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 12 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 51 N
1 13 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 16 N
1 14 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 33 N
1 15 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 18 N
1 16 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 16 N
1 17 8T-4226 8T-4226 WASHER-PLATED 10.5X45X3-MM THK 24 N
1 1 397-9301 397-9301 WASHER-HARD 11.5X20X15-MM THK C 32 N
S: PF8 / PF8 (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Ladder AS INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 392-6820 Ladder GP Suitable for 980H Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 392-6820 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 392-6820 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.