Caterpillar assembly #2476740 drawings for  980H Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 247-6740 Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication(Caterpillar 980H wheel loader)

Part NO. 247-6740
Name Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -LOADER FRAME
SNP JMS IESCN SEBP40370866
Updated 2018-09-18
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 980H Frame And Body 247-6740 Assembly

247-6740 Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication -LOADER Frame , S/N JMS1-UP, Part OF 245-9432 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC
Model: Caterpillar 980H
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8 247-6890 247-6890 Lines GP-LUBRICATION BUCKET LINKS, Tilt CYLINDER Y 2 N
1 14 132-7551 132-7551 Spacer 11X19X6-MM THK 10 N
1 19 4D-7733 4D-7733 Clip LOOP 2 N
1 22 5P-9085 5P-9085 Clip LOOP 4 N
1 24 6V-4356 6V-4356 Clip SLOT 4 N
1 25 6V-4357 6V-4357 Clip TAB 4 N
1 26 7X-2534 7X-2534 Bolt M6X1X50-MM M 4 N
1 28 8M-2773 8M-2773 Clip LOOP 2 N
1 29 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 20 N
1 30 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 16 N
1 31 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 32 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1 33 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
1 34 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 4 N
1 35 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
S: JMS / JMS (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 247-6740 Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lubrication Suitable for 980H Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 247-6740 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 247-6740 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.