Caterpillar assembly #1445468 drawings for  980G Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 144-5468 Guard GP-COMPACTOR(Caterpillar 980G wheel loader)

Part NO. 144-5468
Name Guard GP-COMPACTOR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -CUSTOM
SNP 9CM IESCN SEBC12440185
Updated 2002-04-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 980G Frame And Body 144-5468 Assembly

144-5468 Guard GP-COMPACTOR -CUSTOM , S/N 9CM1-UP, Part OF 4Q-1700 Compactor AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 980G
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 9S-1302 9S-1302 Washer 27.0X44.45X2.5MM THK 4 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5 THD M 2 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75 THD M 8 N
1 7X-0851 7X-0851 Nut M24X3.00 THD M 2 N
2 28 7X-0397 7X-0397 Bolt 7/8-9X9.00IN 2 N
1 29 7X-0515 7X-0515 WASHER-HARD 17X35X5MM THK 12 N
1 30 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100MM M 2 N
1 31 7X-2552 7X-2552 Bolt M16X2X30MM M 8 N
1 32 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40MM M 4 N
1 33 7X-2563 7X-2563 Bolt M20X2.5X60MM M 6 N
1,2 34 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3MM THK 18 N
1 35 8C-8723 8C-8723 Bolt M30X3.5X80MM M 2 N
2 36 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30MM M 14 N
1 37 8T-4141 8T-4141 Bolt M20X2.5X70MM M 1 N
1,2 38 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40MM M 26 N
2 39 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45MM M 2 N
2 40 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25MM M 6 N
2 41 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50MM M 1 N
1,2 42 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30MM M 16 N
1,2 43 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3MM THK 67 N
1 44 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75 THD M 22 N
1 45 8T-5439 8T-5439 Washer 21.5X45X6MM THK 15 N
1 46 8T-6430 8T-6430 Bolt M20X2.5X50MM M 8 N
1 48 9X-8258 9X-8258 Washer 33X56X6MM THK 2 N
2 52 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4MM THK 4 N
2 55 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25MM M 2 N
C: 9CM / 9CM (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 144-5468 Guard GP-COMPACTOR Suitable for 980G Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 144-5468 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 144-5468 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.