Caterpillar assembly #1219377 drawings for  980G Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 121-9377 Shield GP-ENGINE Compartment(Caterpillar 980G wheel loader)

Part NO. 121-9377
Name Shield GP-ENGINE Compartment
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 7LN IESCN SEBP24060409
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 980G Frame And Body 121-9377 Assembly

121-9377 Shield GP-ENGINE Compartment , S/N 7LN292-UP, Part OF 109-9877 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 980G
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 6 7X-0632 7X-0632 WASHER-HARD 11X36X6-MM THK 4 N
1 110-2023 110-2023 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1 14 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 15 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 16 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 12 N
1 18 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 19 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 20 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 2 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 8 N
S: 7LN / 7LN (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 121-9377 Shield GP-ENGINE Compartment Suitable for 980G Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 121-9377 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 121-9377 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.