Caterpillar assembly #2340716 drawings for  980G II Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 234-0716 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 980G II wheel loader)

Part NO. 234-0716
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP AXG IESCN SEBP34080465
Updated 2018-08-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 980G II Frame And Body 234-0716 Assembly

234-0716 Hood & Guard GP , S/N AXG1-1072, Part OF 171-3024 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 980G II
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 8T-4967 8T-4967 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X23-MM M 12 N
1 124-6570 124-6570 Washer 5.8X24.6X3.2-MM THK 7 N
1 16 131-5879 131-5879 Washer 11X32X3-MM THK 6 N
1,2 18 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 7 N
1,2 19 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1,2 20 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 36 N
1,2 21 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 43 N
2 22 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 8 N
2 23 9X-2616 9X-2616 SCREW-SOCKET M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 24 6R-2386 6R-2386 Seal 500-CM E N
1 25 126-8472 126-8472 Seal 30-CM E N
S: AXG / AXG (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 234-0716 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 980G II Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 234-0716 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 234-0716 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.