No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Frame And Body Assembly 435-3781 KIT-AUTOMATIC Lubrication(Caterpillar 972M wheel loader)

Part NO. 435-3781
Name KIT-AUTOMATIC Lubrication
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -FIELD INSTALLED KIT
SNP A8P IESCN SEBP57861057
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 972M Frame And Body 435-3781 Assembly

435-3781 KIT-AUTOMATIC Lubrication -FIELD Installed Kit , S/N A8P1-UP, Custom
Model: Caterpillar 972M
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
8X-5147 8X-5147 Block M10X1.5-MM M 1 N
278-2076 278-2076 BLOCK-THREADED M10X1.5X17.5-MM M 2 N
7X-2534 7X-2534 Bolt M6X1X50-MM M 2 N
7X-2564 7X-2564 Bolt M20X2.5X90-MM M 1 N
8C-8451 8C-8451 Bolt M6X1X40-MM M 3 N
8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 10 N
8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 23 N
8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 1 N
8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 5 N
8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 3 N
8T-6912 8T-6912 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 4 N
136-4192 136-4192 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 2 N
388-5576 388-5576 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X30-MM M 22 N
430-5327 430-5327 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X55-MM M 1 N
430-5328 430-5328 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X65-MM M 1 N
8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
8T-3851 8T-3851 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X17.5-MM M 2 N
277-3072 277-3072 Nut M10X1-THD M 1 N
291-6700 291-6700 Nut M10X1-THD M 1 N
290-5562 290-5562 Mount DUAL SWIVEL 4 N
344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 12 N
133-6934 133-6934 Spacer 11X20X25-MM THK 2 N
336-4538 336-4538 Spacer 14X30X30-MM THK 2 N
101-3129 101-3129 Stud M10X1.5-THD M 5 N
446-5834 446-5834 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X41-MM M 1 N
8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
428-8505 428-8505 Valve GP-CHECK AUTOMATIC Lubrication LINE 15 N
7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 6 N
9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 57 N
8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
8T-5439 8T-5439 WASHER-HARD 21.5X45X6-MM THK 1 N
198-5989 198-5989 WASHER-HARD 6.8X9.6X1.5-MM THK 2 N
8T-7934 8T-7934 WASHER-HARD 11X21X5-MM THK 1 N
S: A8P / A8P (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 435-3781 KIT-AUTOMATIC Lubrication Suitable for 972M Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 435-3781 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 435-3781 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.