Caterpillar assembly #3918903 drawings for  966M Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 391-8903 Guard AR-REAR(Caterpillar 966M wheel loader)

Part NO. 391-8903
Name Guard AR-REAR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP P6C IESCN SEBP67710871
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 966M Frame And Body 391-8903 Assembly

391-8903 Guard AR-REAR , S/N P6C1121-UP
Model: Caterpillar 966M
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 392-0663 392-0663 Guard GP-REAR INDUSTRIAL Y 1 N
1 12 5I-4200 5I-4200 Guard 50-CM E N
1 8 7X-2582 7X-2582 Bolt M30X3.5X110-MM M 8 N
1 9 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 10 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 11 9X-8258 9X-8258 Washer 33X56X6-MM THK 8 N
1 8 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 10 7X-2621 7X-2621 Bolt M10X1.5X12-MM M 1 N
1 11 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1 9 7X-2581 7X-2581 Bolt M30X3.5X100-MM M 8 N
1 14 9X-2038 9X-2038 Washer 7X19X2-MM THK 16 N
1 15 9X-2044 9X-2044 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X16-MM M 16 N
S: P6C / P6C (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 391-8903 Guard AR-REAR Suitable for 966M Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 391-8903 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 391-8903 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.