Caterpillar assembly #4547835 drawings for  966L Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 454-7835 Fender GP-ROADING(Caterpillar 966L wheel loader)

Part NO. 454-7835
Name Fender GP-ROADING
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP EDW IESCN SEBP67720833
Updated 2018-10-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 966L Frame And Body 454-7835 Assembly

454-7835 Fender GP-ROADING , S/N EDW876-UP, Part OF 464-6678 Fender AR-ROADING
Model: Caterpillar 966L
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 3 N
1 14 3T-0851 3T-0851 Locknut M5X0.8-THD M 6 N
1 15 6V-2314 6V-2314 Bolt M5X0.8X35-MM M 6 N
1 16 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 6 N
1 17 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 6 N
1 18 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 12 N
1 19 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1 20 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
1 21 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 6 N
1 15 295-4155 295-4155 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X35-MM M 6 N
1 21 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 6 N
1 24 198-4776 198-4776 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20X8-MM THK C 4 N
1 25 282-2628 282-2628 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM CM 4 N
S: EDW / EDW (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Strip AS INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 454-7835 Fender GP-ROADING Suitable for 966L Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 454-7835 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 454-7835 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.