Caterpillar assembly #3881057 drawings for  966L Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 388-1057 Guard GP-LOADER Frame(Caterpillar 966L wheel loader)

Part NO. 388-1057
Name Guard GP-LOADER Frame
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP EDW IESCN SEBP67720864
Updated 2018-10-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 966L Frame And Body 388-1057 Assembly

388-1057 Guard GP-LOADER Frame , S/N EDW701-UP, Part OF 488-5449, 506-7662 Option AR-MACHINE
Model: Caterpillar 966L
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 42 N
1 11 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 18 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 8 N
1 9 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 16 N
1 10 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 8 N
S: EDW / EDW (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 388-1057 Guard GP-LOADER Frame Suitable for 966L Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 388-1057 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 388-1057 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.