Caterpillar assembly #3600325 drawings for  962M Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 360-0325 Lines GP-FRONT Lubrication(Caterpillar 962M wheel loader)

Part NO. 360-0325
Name Lines GP-FRONT Lubrication
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP F2T IESCN SEBP69960837
Updated 2018-10-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 962M Frame And Body 360-0325 Assembly

360-0325 Lines GP-FRONT Lubrication , S/N F2T201-900, Part OF 384-7020 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC
Model: Caterpillar 962M
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 277-3072 277-3072 Nut M10X1-THD M 1 N
2 291-6700 291-6700 Nut M10X1-THD M 1 N
1 291-6695 291-6695 Nut M16X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 9R-2821 9R-2821 Boss M10X1.5X15-MM M 4 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
2 24 1H-3338 1H-3338 Lockwasher EXTERNAL TOOTH 2 N
2 26 198-4777 198-4777 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK C 2 N
2 27 1R-5396 1R-5396 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 2 N
2 34 7X-2564 7X-2564 Bolt M20X2.5X90-MM M 1 N
2 35 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
2 36 8T-1887 8T-1887 Clip SLOT C 2 N
2 37 8T-1888 8T-1888 Clip TAB C 2 N
1,2 38 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 21 N
1,2 39 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 10 N
1,2 40 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 13 N
2 41 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM CM 1 N
2 42 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 2 N
2 43 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
1,2 44 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM CM 14 N
1,2 45 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK C 14 N
2 46 8T-5439 8T-5439 WASHER-HARD 21.5X45X6-MM THK 1 N
2 47 9S-1812 9S-1812 Fitting NIPPLE-PIPE 1 N
1 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 19 195-6691 195-6691 Tube 37-CM E N
1 251-3104 251-3104 BLOCK-THREADED M8X1.25X18-MM M 2 N
1 27 133-6934 133-6934 Spacer 11X20X25-MM THK 1 N
1 39 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
1,2 48 3B-8489 3B-8489 FITTING-GREASE 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
S: F2T / F2T (1 ~ 99999)
: -OR- : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 360-0325 Lines GP-FRONT Lubrication Suitable for 962M Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 360-0325 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 360-0325 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.