Caterpillar assembly #1897901 drawings for  962G II Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 189-7901 Guard GP-BOTTOM(Caterpillar 962G II wheel loader)

Part NO. 189-7901
Name Guard GP-BOTTOM
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -HINGED
SNP AXS IESCN SEBP34970453
Updated 2018-08-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 962G II Frame And Body 189-7901 Assembly

189-7901 Guard GP-BOTTOM -HINGED , S/N AXS1-UP, Part OF 214-3320, 265-8907 Waste Handling AR
Model: Caterpillar 962G II
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 3E-9411 3E-9411 WASHER-HARD 17.5X38X6-MM THK 10 N
1 13 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 6 N
1 14 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 2 N
1 15 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 6 N
1 17 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 18 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 19 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 20 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 10 N
1 21 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 2 N
S: AXS / AXS (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 189-7901 Guard GP-BOTTOM Suitable for 962G II Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 189-7901 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 189-7901 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.