Caterpillar assembly #4882129 drawings for  950M Z Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 488-2129 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 950M Z wheel loader)

Part NO. 488-2129
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP F2T IESCN SEBP69960245
Updated 2018-10-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950M Z Fuel System 488-2129 Assembly

488-2129 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N F2T1-UP, Part OF 360-7936 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 950M Z
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 11 397-9301 397-9301 WASHER-HARD 11.5X20X15-MM THK 1 N
1 18 4D-7733 4D-7733 Clip LOOP 4 N
1 19 4P-7429 4P-7429 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 20 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 1 N
1 21 5P-4325 5P-4325 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 23 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 9 N
1 24 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 7 N
1 25 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
1 26 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 1 N
1 27 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
1 28 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 4 N
1 29A 5P-1507 5P-1507 Hose 65-CM E N
1 30 347-8646 347-8646 Hose 48-CM E N
1 31 347-8645 347-8645 Hose 145-CM E N
S: F2T / F2T (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 488-2129 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 950M Z Wheel Loader Fuel System
*Original 488-2129 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 488-2129 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.