Caterpillar assembly #4614449 drawings for  950M Z Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 461-4449 Boss GP-REAR Frame(Caterpillar 950M Z wheel loader)

Part NO. 461-4449
Name Boss GP-REAR Frame
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP SXS IESCN M00651360444
Updated 2018-10-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950M Z Frame And Body 461-4449 Assembly

461-4449 Boss GP-REAR Frame , S/N SXS1-UP, Autolube , Part OF 463-8864, 463-8888 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC
Model: Caterpillar 950M Z
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 388-5576 388-5576 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 3 090-8247 090-8247 Block M10X1.5-MM M 1 N
1 4 446-5834 446-5834 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X41-MM M 6 N
1 5 8Y-3795 8Y-3795 Boss M10X1.5X39-MM M 1 N
1 7 7Y-6338 7Y-6338 Boss M10X1.5X70-MM M 2 N
1 8 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
S: SXS / SXS (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 461-4449 Boss GP-REAR Frame Suitable for 950M Z Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 461-4449 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 461-4449 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.