Caterpillar assembly #3580781 drawings for  950M Z Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 358-0781 Pump GP-FUEL Injection(Caterpillar 950M Z wheel loader)

Part NO. 358-0781
Name Pump GP-FUEL Injection
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP MBX IESCN SEBP75820230
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950M Z Fuel System 358-0781 Assembly

358-0781 Pump GP-FUEL Injection , S/N D8T1-UP, 24-VOLT , Part OF 390-3705 Engine AR-PRIMARY
Model: Caterpillar 950M Z
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 359-9666 359-9666 BOLT-FLANGE Head M8X1.25X130-MM M 1 N
1 3 322-8408 322-8408 Gear 36-TEETH 1 N
1 8A 337-3905 337-3905 SENSOR-TEMPERATURE FUEL TEMPERATURE 1 N
1 9 178-3336 178-3336 NUT-HEX Flange M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 10 111-3422 111-3422 Nut M14X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 13 331-6841 331-6841 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 3 N
1 14 6I-0645 6I-0645 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 15 6I-0840 6I-0840 Stud M8X20-MM M 2 N
1 18 6I-0217 6I-0217 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 1 N
1 12 124-3815 124-3815 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 1 N
S: MBX / MBX (1 ~ 99999)
: : Available Repair KIT(S): M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available

*Assembly 358-0781 Pump GP-FUEL Injection Suitable for 950M Z Wheel Loader Fuel System
*Original 358-0781 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 358-0781 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.