Caterpillar assembly #5003650 drawings for  950L Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 500-3650 Lines GP-GREASE(Caterpillar 950L wheel loader)

Part NO. 500-3650
Name Lines GP-GREASE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP TNS IESCN M00662040548
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950L Frame And Body 500-3650 Assembly

500-3650 Lines GP-GREASE , S/N TNS1-UP, Part OF 508-3860 Steel Mill AR
Model: Caterpillar 950L
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 5M-6214 5M-6214 Plug 1/8-27 PTF 4 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 11 101-3129 101-3129 Stud M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 12 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 13 5K-5338 5K-5338 Clip LOOP 3 N
1 14 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 15 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
S: TNS / TNS (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 500-3650 Lines GP-GREASE Suitable for 950L Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 500-3650 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 500-3650 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.