Caterpillar assembly #4930009 drawings for  950L Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 493-0009 Pump GP-LUBRICATION(Caterpillar 950L wheel loader)

Part NO. 493-0009
Name Pump GP-LUBRICATION
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP D8Z IESCN SEBP70460642
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950L Frame And Body 493-0009 Assembly

493-0009 Pump GP-LUBRICATION , S/N D8Z1-UP, Part OF 495-7529, 498-5641 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC
Model: Caterpillar 950L
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 6H-9049 6H-9049 Fitting 1/8-27 PTF 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 8 286-0693 286-0693 Spacer 11X25X18-MM THK 3 N
1 9 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 10 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 11 7X-2537 7X-2537 Bolt M8X1.25X35-MM M 2 N
1 12 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 13 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 14 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 3 N
1 15 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
S: D8Z / D8Z (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 493-0009 Pump GP-LUBRICATION Suitable for 950L Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 493-0009 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 493-0009 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.