Caterpillar assembly #3915327 drawings for  950L Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 391-5327 Door GP-CAB(Caterpillar 950L wheel loader)

Part NO. 391-5327
Name Door GP-CAB
Section Operator Station
Modifier -LH
SNP D8Z IESCN SEBP70460833
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950L Operator Station 391-5327 Assembly

391-5327 Door GP-CAB -LH , S/N D8Z1-UP, Part OF 503-1908 Cab AR
Model: Caterpillar 950L
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 085-7329 085-7329 Spacer 9X19X30-MM THK 2 N
1 6 195-3699 195-3699 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 8 242-5206 242-5206 Spacer 6.4X12.5X0.76-MM THK 3 N
1 15 322-0819 322-0819 INSERT-THREADED M10X1.5-THD M 5 N
1 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 33 031-0249 031-0249 Locknut 10-24-THD 1 N
1 35 117-8929 117-8929 Washer 6.6X22X2-MM THK 1 N
1 36 127-2170 127-2170 SCREW-TRUSS Head M8X1.25X20-MM M 10 N
1 37 137-2255 137-2255 Bolt M8X1.25X8-MM M 1 N
1 39 3E-4353 3E-4353 WASHER-HARD 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1 40 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 1 N
1 41 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 11 N
1 42 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 43 7M-9910 7M-9910 SCREW-MACHINE 10-24X1-IN 1 N
1 44 8T-3991 8T-3991 SCREW-BUTTON Head M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
1 45 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 47 9X-2039 9X-2039 SCREW-TRUSS Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 8 N
1 48 9X-2040 9X-2040 SCREW-TRUSS Head M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 49 9X-2041 9X-2041 SCREW-TRUSS Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 50 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
1 56 9X-6155 9X-6155 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X16.7-MM M 3 N
1 57 8T-8549 8T-8549 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
2 39 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD CM 1 N
2 46 8T-0269 8T-0269 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X20-MM CM 2 N
1 50 9X-2038 9X-2038 Washer 7X19X2-MM THK 1 N
S: D8Z / D8Z (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 391-5327 Door GP-CAB Suitable for 950L Wheel Loader Operator Station
*Original 391-5327 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 391-5327 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.