Caterpillar assembly #3780595 drawings for  950L Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 378-0595 Pan GP-OIL(Caterpillar 950L wheel loader)

Part NO. 378-0595
Name Pan GP-OIL
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP SLL IESCN M00895810026
Updated 2018-10-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950L Basic Engine 378-0595 Assembly

378-0595 Pan GP-OIL , S/N E7A1-UP, Part OF 431-9253 Engine AR-PRIMARY
Model: Caterpillar 950L
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 8T-0269 8T-0269 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 5B 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 2 N
1 6 6I-0217 6I-0217 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 28 N
1 7 6I-0260 6I-0260 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
1 8 6I-0572 6I-0572 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
S: SLL / SLL (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 378-0595 Pan GP-OIL Suitable for 950L Wheel Loader Basic Engine
*Original 378-0595 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 378-0595 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.