Caterpillar assembly #3235888 drawings for  950K Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 323-5888 Fender GP-ROADING(Caterpillar 950K wheel loader)

Part NO. 323-5888
Name Fender GP-ROADING
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP FLL IESCN SEBP57800493
Updated 2018-10-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950K Frame And Body 323-5888 Assembly

323-5888 Fender GP-ROADING , S/N FLL1-UP, Part OF 339-9118 Fender AR-ROADING, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 950K
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 178-6450 178-6450 Spacer 17X35X30-MM THK 4 N
1 12 107-9403 107-9403 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X35-MM M 6 N
1 13 183-7121 183-7121 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 6 N
1 14 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 8 N
1 15 368-5090 368-5090 WASHER-HARD 11X25X3-MM THK 12 N
1 16 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 17 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK C 18 N
1 18 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 6 N
1 19 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
1 20 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 4 N
1 21 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 12 113-2003 113-2003 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X40-MM M 6 N
1 13 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM CM 6 N
1 18 196-0711 196-0711 Washer 17X40X8-MM THK 6 N
S: FLL / FLL (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 323-5888 Fender GP-ROADING Suitable for 950K Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 323-5888 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 323-5888 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.