Caterpillar assembly #2810622 drawings for  950H Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 281-0622 Lubrication Pump And Mounting GP(Caterpillar 950H wheel loader)

Part NO. 281-0622
Name Lubrication Pump And Mounting GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP J6J IESCN XEBP95780551
Updated 2014-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950H Frame And Body 281-0622 Assembly

Lubrication Pump And Mounting GP (2810622 N/S), Part OF 2500337-Page 443, 444, 2641081-Page 445, REFERENCE: 3418583-Page 541, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 950H
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 184-0704 184-0704 Pump GP-LUBRICATION AUTOMATIC Lubrication CONTROL Y 1 N
1 4 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5 4 N
1 6 8T-6912 8T-6912 Bolt M8X1.25 4 N
1 3 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1 2 8T-3612 8T-3612 Nut M8X1.25) (WELD 4 N
1 3 8T-3490 8T-3490 Nut M10X1.5) (WELD 4 N
S: J6J / J6J (501 ~ 99999)
Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 281-0622 Lubrication Pump And Mounting GP Suitable for 950H Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 281-0622 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 281-0622 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.