Caterpillar assembly #2374932 drawings for  950H Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 237-4932 Valve And Mounting GP(Caterpillar 950H wheel loader)

Part NO. 237-4932
Name Valve And Mounting GP
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP J6J IESCN XEBP95780582
Updated 2014-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950H Hydraulic System 237-4932 Assembly

Valve And Mounting GP (2374932 N/S)-PART 2 OF 2, Effective With Serial NO. J6J537-UP, Part OF 2370269-Page 548, 2443825-Page 548, REFERENCE: 2614172-Page 589, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 950H
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 6V-8397 6V-8397 Seal 12.8mm OD C 2 N
1 9 3J-1907 3J-1907 Seal 15.9mm OD C 2 N
4J-5477 4J-5477 Seal 11.2mm OD 1 N
1 22 3D-2824 3D-2824 Seal 29.4mm OD 1 N
1 15 6V-8398 6V-8398 Seal 16mm OD 1 N
1 6 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2 4 N
1 4 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5 2 N
1 8 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75 3 N
1 17 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75 2 N
1 6 355-9981 355-9981 Accumulator GP-HYDRAULIC CHARGED)(DEAD Engine LOWER CY 1 N
1 3 8T-3490 8T-3490 Nut M10X1.5) (WELD 4 N
5P-3779 5P-3779 Tag CYLINDER 1 N
204-8758 204-8758 Film WARNING) (ACCUMULATOR 1 N
S: J6J / J6J (501 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 237-4932 Valve And Mounting GP Suitable for 950H Wheel Loader Hydraulic System
*Original 237-4932 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 237-4932 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.