Caterpillar assembly #1126981 drawings for  950G Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical System Assembly 112-6981 Engine Wiring(Caterpillar 950G wheel loader)

Part NO. 112-6981
Name Engine Wiring
Section Electrical System
Modifier -
SNP 5RS IESCN XEBP74600151
Updated 2005-01-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950G Electrical System 112-6981 Assembly

Engine Wiring (1126981 N/S)-PART 3 OF 3, Effective With Serial NO. 5RS00228-, Part OF 1485659-Page 104
Model: Caterpillar 950G
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Electrical System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1 4K-8302 4K-8302 Clip LOOP 1 N
8T-3490 8T-3490 Nut M10) (WELD 1 N
1 14 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10 3 N
1 13 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10 2 N
2 20 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
2 21 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
2 5P-5677 5P-5677 Wire 18-GA, BLACK)(.1M D N
2 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 4B-2049 4B-2049 Nut 10-32-THD 1 N
1 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 1 N
2 34 3E-0075 3E-0075 Switch GP-MAGNETIC 24-VOLT)(AIR Inlet Heater RELAY Y 1 N
2 25 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 30 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 1 N
9F-2978 9F-2978 Nut 3/8) (WELD 1 N
1 21 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt M10 1 N
S: 5RS / 5RS (227 ~ 99999)
C: Indicates Change E: Order BY The cm

*Assembly 112-6981 Engine Wiring Suitable for 950G Wheel Loader Electrical System
*Original 112-6981 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 112-6981 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.