Caterpillar assembly #1463208 drawings for  950G Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 146-3208 Valve & Mtg GP-MAIN Control(Caterpillar 950G wheel loader)

Part NO. 146-3208
Name Valve & Mtg GP-MAIN Control
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -2-FUNCTION
SNP 3JW IESCN SEBP27000520
Updated 2018-09-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950G Hydraulic System 146-3208 Assembly

146-3208 Valve & Mtg GP-MAIN Control -2-FUNCTION , S/N 3JW1-UP, Part OF 146-3298 Hydraulic AR-2 Valve
Model: Caterpillar 950G
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 2 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 14 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 8T-3851 8T-3851 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X17.5-MM M 1 N
1 25 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1 26 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 27 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 28 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 29 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 30 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1 31 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
1 32 8T-5412 8T-5412 Bolt M12X1.75X140-MM M 9 N
1 33 8T-7930 8T-7930 Bolt M12X1.75X160-MM M 2 N
S: 3JW / 3JW (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 146-3208 Valve & Mtg GP-MAIN Control Suitable for 950G Wheel Loader Hydraulic System
*Original 146-3208 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 146-3208 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.