Caterpillar assembly #2Q7897 drawings for  950G II Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12345

Hydraulic System Assembly 2Q-7897 Valve GP-CONTROL(Caterpillar 950G II wheel loader)

Part NO. 2Q-7897
Name Valve GP-CONTROL
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -CUSTOM
SNP AXS IESCN SEBC13520003
Updated 2006-02-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950G II Hydraulic System 2Q-7897 Assembly

2Q-7897 Valve GP-CONTROL -CUSTOM , S/N AXR1-UP; AXS1-UP, KIT-3RD Valve
Model: Caterpillar 950G II
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 8T-3851 8T-3851 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X17.5-MM JM 5 N
2 9 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK L 2 N
1 17 201-5563 201-5563 FILM-IDENTIFICATION AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC L 1 N
2 18 208-2479 208-2479 Spacer 10X13.1X5.5-MM THK L 2 N
2 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 5 N
3 25 214-4862 214-4862 Sensor GP-POSITION CONTROL LEVER LY 1 N
3 28 7X-2533 7X-2533 Bolt M6X1X35-MM LM 3 N
2 29 7X-2619 7X-2619 Bolt M6X1X20-MM LM 1 N
3 30 8C-8451 8C-8451 Bolt M6X1X40-MM LM 1 N
5 56 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting AS QUICK DISCONNECT O 2 N
4 38 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM NM 2 N
4 39 8T-2561 8T-2561 WASHER-HARD 10.5X28.5X5-MM THK N 6 N
4 40 8S-0024 8S-0024 Clip TAB N 8 N
8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK AFQ 4 N
4 49 8S-0023 8S-0023 Clip SLOT N 8 N
4 50 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM NM 6 N
8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM AFSM 8 N
4 52 7X-3392 7X-3392 WASHER-HARD 13.5X22.5X3-MM THK N 24 N
8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK AFS 8 N
4 54 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM NM 8 N
5 63 189-8261 189-8261 Valve GP-PILOT OIL MANIFOLD, 3-FUNCTION OY 1 N
8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM AFQM 4 N
C: AXS / AXS (1 ~ 99999)
: *****STANDARD REMOVAL***** A: Not Part OF This Group F: Not Shown I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System J: Part OF Standard Arm & Bearing AS L: Part OF Standard Control GP-ELECTROHYDRAULIC (3-FUNCTION) M: Metric Part N: Part OF Standard Lines GP-FRONT O: Part OF Standard Valve & Mtg GP-MAIN Control (3-FUNCTION) P: Cut Larger Notches IN Loader Frame Guard Plate Q: Part OF Standard Lines GP-TILT S: Part OF Standard Lines GP-HYDRAULIC Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 2Q-7897 Valve GP-CONTROL Suitable for 950G II Wheel Loader Hydraulic System
*Original 2Q-7897 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 2Q-7897 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.