Caterpillar assembly #2340714 drawings for  950G II Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Frame And Body Assembly 234-0714 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 950G II wheel loader)

Part NO. 234-0714
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP AYB IESCN SEBP33520507
Updated 2018-08-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950G II Frame And Body 234-0714 Assembly

234-0714 Hood & Guard GP , S/N AYB403-922, Part OF 215-6926 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 950G II
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
3 8T-4967 8T-4967 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X23-MM M 12 N
1,2,3 16 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 53 N
1 17 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1,2,3 18 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 29 N
1 19 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1,2 20 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 23 N
1 21 9X-2616 9X-2616 SCREW-SOCKET M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 22 126-8472 126-8472 Seal 15CM E 15 N
1 23 5P-7483 5P-7483 Seal 420-M D 1 N
S: AYB / AYB (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 234-0714 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 950G II Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 234-0714 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 234-0714 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.