Caterpillar assembly #3923809 drawings for  950 GC Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Service Equipment And Supplies Assembly 392-3809 Box GP-TOOL(Caterpillar 950 GC wheel loader)

Part NO. 392-3809
Name Box GP-TOOL
Section Service Equipment And Supplies
Modifier -
SNP M5K IESCN SEBP67160711
Updated 2018-09-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950 GC Service Equipment And Supplies 392-3809 Assembly

392-3809 Box GP-TOOL , S/N M5K1-UP, Cannot BE Used With 392-3725 Bracket GP-SUPPORT
Model: Caterpillar 950 GC
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Service Equipment And Supplies

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 095-1207 095-1207 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 344-5673 344-5673 Nut M6X1-THD M 4 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 6 N
1 6 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 7 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 8 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 9 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 11 N
1 10 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 7 N
1 11 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 12 392-3816 392-3816 Seal 105-CM E N
S: M5K / M5K (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part

*Assembly 392-3809 Box GP-TOOL Suitable for 950 GC Wheel Loader Service Equipment And Supplies
*Original 392-3809 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 392-3809 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.