Caterpillar assembly #4794507 drawings for  950 GC Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 479-4507 Counterweight GP(Caterpillar 950 GC wheel loader)

Part NO. 479-4507
Name Counterweight GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP M5K IESCN SEBP67160321
Updated 2018-09-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 950 GC Frame And Body 479-4507 Assembly

479-4507 Counterweight GP , S/N M5K1-UP, Part OF 484-7137 Distribution AR
Model: Caterpillar 950 GC
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-6462 8T-6462 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 12 502-5341 502-5341 Bolt M30X1.5X435-MM M 10 N
1 13 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 14 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 8 N
1 15 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 8 N
1 16 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
S: M5K / M5K (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 479-4507 Counterweight GP Suitable for 950 GC Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 479-4507 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 479-4507 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.