Caterpillar assembly #1993810 drawings for  938G II Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 199-3810 Front Frame Assembly(Caterpillar 938G II wheel loader)

Part NO. 199-3810
Name Front Frame Assembly
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP B9Y IESCN XEBP75250421
Updated 2016-09-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 938G II Frame And Body 199-3810 Assembly

1993810 Front Frame ASSEMBLY, Effective With Serial No. B9Y00418-, Part OF 1992816-Page 342
Model: Caterpillar 938G II
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 8T-4967 8T-4967 Stud M10X1.5) (WELD C 14 N
1 4 110-2023 110-2023 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 1 112-9073 112-9073 Stud M12X1.75) (WELD 13 N
1 3 7X-0752 7X-0752 Boss M10X1.5) (WELD 2 N
1 9 8T-3851 8T-3851 Boss M10X1.5) (WELD C 8 N
1 5 9R-2060 9R-2060 Boss M10X1.5) (WELD 6 N
1 17 9X-8487 9X-8487 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
1 2 092-1136 092-1136 Boss M10X1.5-THD 1 N
1 16 8T-4935 8T-4935 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X45-MM M 1 N
1 9 8T-4219 8T-4219 Stud M10X1.5) (WELD C 4 N
S: B9Y / B9Y (1 ~ 99999)
C: Indicates Change

*Assembly 199-3810 Front Frame Assembly Suitable for 938G II Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 199-3810 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 199-3810 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.