Caterpillar assembly #1035774 drawings for  938F Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 103-5774 Radiator Guard(Caterpillar 938F wheel loader)

Part NO. 103-5774
Name Radiator Guard
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 8SM IESCN XEBP73580360
Updated 2005-09-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 938F Frame And Body 103-5774 Assembly

Radiator Guard (1035774 N/S)-PART 2 OF 2, Part OF 1018791-Page 283, 284, 285, 286
Model: Caterpillar 938F
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
8T-3490 8T-3490 Nut M10X1.5) (WELD 2 N
8T-3597 8T-3597 Nut M12X1.75) (WELD 6 N
8T-5413 8T-5413 Stud M10X1.5) (WELD 4 N
1 2 9V-0344 9V-0344 Pin LATCH STRIKER 1 N
1 7 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13 1 N
1 6 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75 14 N
1 12 9X-2041 9X-2041 SCREW-TRUSS Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 18 5P-6126 5P-6126 Seal 0.178m D N
1 11 5P-0370 5P-0370 Pin LOCK 1 N
1 10 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5 4 N
1 12 8T-5372 8T-5372 Seal 0.940m D N
1 9 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5 2 N
1 29 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 31 8C-8585 8C-8585 SCREW-BUTTON Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 6 N
1 12 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5 2 N
S: 8SM / 8SM (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The m

*Assembly 103-5774 Radiator Guard Suitable for 938F Wheel Loader Frame And Body
*Original 103-5774 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 103-5774 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.