Caterpillar assembly #4379037 drawings for  906M Wheel Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 437-9037 Mounting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 906M wheel loader)

Part NO. 437-9037
Name Mounting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP Z77 IESCN SEBP76590030
Updated 2018-08-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 906M Basic Engine 437-9037 Assembly

437-9037 Mounting GP-ENGINE , Part OF 437-9036 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 906M
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 176-8518 176-8518 Bolt M12X1.25X35-MM M 8 N
1 9 165-7095 165-7095 Washer 16.5X71.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 10 226-3694 226-3694 Bolt M12X1.25X40-MM 4 N
1 11 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 10 N
1 12 7D-1649 7D-1649 WASHER-HARD 13.5X32X5-MM THK 4 N
1 13 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 2 N
1 14 8T-4173 8T-4173 Bolt M16X2X110-MM M 1 N
1 15 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 1 N
1 16 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1 17 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 3 N
S: Z77 / Z77 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 437-9037 Mounting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 906M Wheel Loader Basic Engine
*Original 437-9037 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 437-9037 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.