Caterpillar assembly #6G5380 drawings for  651E Wheel Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
123456789

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 6G-5380 Wiring GP-LIGHTING(Caterpillar 651E wheel tractor)

Part NO. 6G-5380
Name Wiring GP-LIGHTING
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 89Z IESCN SEBP13930350
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 651E Electrical And Starting System 6G-5380 Assembly

6G-5380 Wiring GP-LIGHTING , S/N 89Z178-205, Part OF 9D-9905 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 651E
Catalog: Wheel Tractor
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
9 172 7N-8000 7N-8000 Switch GP-TOGGLE FLOOD LAMP Y 1 N
6 7N-7780 7N-7780 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 18-GA 1 N
6 7N-7779 7N-7779 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 18-GA 1 N
1 6 8M-2772 8M-2772 Clip LOOP 1 N
8 154 5K-9107 5K-9107 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X0.75-IN 4 N
8 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 10 3T-0376 3T-0376 Switch AS-MAGNETIC MAIN Power RELAY 1 N
8 150 0S-1614 0S-1614 Bolt 1/4-20X0.5-IN 2 N
8 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 12 3S-8664 3S-8664 Clip LOOP 2 N
2 33 030-8535 030-8535 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X0.875-IN 8 N
6 114 8M-2770 8M-2770 Clip LOOP 5 N
7 124 6K-4936 6K-4936 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X0.625-IN 5 N
7 1D-4717 1D-4717 Nut 3/8-16-THD 1 N
6 118 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 27 7G-9730 7G-9730 Lamp AS 120-VOLT, 3-WATT 2 Y
1 28 7N-5876 7N-5876 Lamp 24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE 4 Y
2 44 3D-7854 3D-7854 Spacer ROUND 4 N
5 5D-3183 5D-3183 NUT-FULL 5/8-18-THD 1 N
6 115 5P-9085 5P-9085 Clip LOOP 2 N
2 47 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP 3 N
9 6V-8370 6V-8370 NUT-HEX 3/4-32-THD 1 N
9 6V-8363 6V-8363 Screw 10-32X0.312-IN 2 N
9 6V-8362 6V-8362 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.31-IN 5 N
3 4B-1320 4B-1320 SCREW-MACHINE 1/4-20X0.625-IN 2 N
3 58 034-3557 034-3557 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X1.125-IN 6 N
6 5P-0747 5P-0747 Cable 00-GA, BLACK E N
6 1S-7251 1S-7251 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
6 1S-7252 1S-7252 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
8 6V-8376 6V-8376 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.25-IN 2 N
4 71 9G-4231 9G-4231 Battery 12-VOLT 2 Y
4 1D-4719 1D-4719 NUT-FULL 1/2-13-THD 4 N
5 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
4 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
4 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
4 81 5M-9204 5M-9204 Terminal AS POSITIVE 1 N
5 87 2S-4783 2S-4783 Lamp GP-FLOOD FLOODLIGHT Y 2 N
5 1F-7854 1F-7854 Spacer 11.01X19.05X49.21-MM THK 2 N
5 94 0L-1352 0L-1352 Bolt 3/8-16X3.25-IN 2 N
5 101 8M-2773 8M-2773 Clip LOOP 2 N
6 102 4B-1220 4B-1220 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.375-IN 1 N
8 161 4B-2043 4B-2043 Nut 8-32-THD 2 N
6 4B-4863 4B-4863 Washer 4.7X11X1.2-MM THK 1 N
5 102 9G-8010 9G-8010 Switch AS-PRESSURE OIL PRESSURE 3 N
7 142 3S-8665 3S-8665 Clip LOOP 2 N
7 139 5P-6008 5P-6008 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 6.35-MM DIA BD N
7 141 3T-3270 3T-3270 Wire AS 16-GA 1 N
5 121 9G-8011 9G-8011 Switch AS FUEL PRESSURE 1 N
7 144 9G-7641 9G-7641 Switch GP-START ENGINE, KEY)(KEY Y 1 N
8 162 5S-7349 5S-7349 Bolt 1/4-20X0.5-IN 2 N
7 147 7N-9943 7N-9943 Lamp 24-VOLT 1 Y
7 6L-7159 6L-7159 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.313-IN 2 N
7 149 2N-3479 2N-3479 Screw 10-24X0.5-IN 3 N
7 4B-2047 4B-2047 Nut 10-24-THD 3 N
7 4B-4274 4B-4274 Washer 5.5X13X1.2-MM THK 3 N
9 155 4V-9037 4V-9037 Switch AS HEADLIGHT 1 N
9 169 7N-8005 7N-8005 Switch AS-TOGGLE RUNNING LIGHT 1 N
9 170 3T-3134 3T-3134 Switch AS PANEL DIMMER 1 N
9 2P-4339 2P-4339 NUT-JAM 7/16-28-THD 1 N
9 176 7N-8001 7N-8001 Switch GP-TOGGLE OP. Monitor TEST Y 1 N
9 167 7N-1996 7N-1996 Lamp 24-VOLT 2 Y
8 151 3K-8782 3K-8782 Fuse 10-AMPERE 8 Y
8 2N-3475 2N-3475 Screw 6-32X0.5-IN 2 N
8 154 3D-9799 3D-9799 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.875-IN 10 N
8 6V-8365 6V-8365 SCREW-MACHINE 1/4-28X0.5-IN 2 N
8 168 5L-4507 5L-4507 SCREW-MACHINE 10-32X0.875-IN 2 N
8 158 3T-2662 3T-2662 Circuit Breaker AS 15-AMPERE, Automatic RESET 1 Y
8 159 9F-3099 9F-3099 Switch GP-MAGNETIC 24-VOLT)(START RELAY 1 N
8 160 6V-8186 6V-8186 NUT-FULL 5/16-24-THD 2 N
8 8F-0908 8F-0908 Washer 0.318X0.562X0.035-IN THK 2 N
8 165 8J-1256 8J-1256 Clip LOOP 1 N
5 85 5P-6028 5P-6028 Wire 8-GA BD N
5 111 8S-9191 8S-9191 Bolt 3/8-16X4-IN 2 N
5 8M-7145 8M-7145 Washer 10.2X28.5X5-MM THK 2 N
5 120 2L-8075 2L-8075 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW 2 N
7 143 9G-9813 9G-9813 Alarm GP 24-VOLT)(EMS WARNING Y 1 N
1 4F-2294 4F-2294 NUT-JAM 5/16-24-THD 2 N
2 52 5S-5148 5S-5148 Lamp GP HEAD Y 2 N
6 5P-5677 5P-5677 Wire 18-GA, BLACK BD 1 N
2 50 3T-6962 3T-6962 Switch AS FUEL PRESS 1 N
9 6T-3631 6T-3631 NUT-HEX 15/32-32-THD 2 N
9 6V-8374 6V-8374 SCREW-MACHINE 6-32X0.25-IN 4 N
9 175 7T-9517 7T-9517 Knob STARTING AID 1 N
9 5L-7200 5L-7200 Screw 8-32X0.375-IN 1 N
8 152 031-0214 031-0214 BOLT-LOCKING 1/4-20X0.5-IN 2 N
8 164 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 4 N
8 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
7 134 5P-8167 5P-8167 Bolt 3/8-16X0.625-IN 5 N
8 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
2 37 5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 8 N
2 51 9W-0053 9W-0053 Lamp GP HEAD Y 2 N
2 59 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 8 N
3 64 8T-2502 8T-2502 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 6 N
5 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
4 3H-3681 3H-3681 NUT-FULL 1/2-13-THD 4 N
5 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
4 2H-3788 2H-3788 Locknut 1/2-13-THD 4 N
4 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
5 100 8T-8915 8T-8915 Bolt 3/8-16X3.25-IN 2 N
5 8T-2561 8T-2561 WASHER-HARD 10.5X28.5X5-MM THK 2 N
9 177 6T-7058 6T-7058 Lens RED 2 N
1 6V-8378 6V-8378 Nut 10-32-THD 2 N
4 72 3T-5760 3T-5760 Battery GP 12-VOLT, 750-CCA C 4 Y
4 5P-0761 5P-0761 Cable 00-GA, RED E 1 N
S: 89Z / 89Z (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 6G-5380 Wiring GP-LIGHTING Suitable for 651E Wheel Tractor Electrical And Starting System
*Original 6G-5380 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 6G-5380 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.