Caterpillar assembly #3470601 drawings for  621G Wheel Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 347-0601 Fender & Mounting GP(Caterpillar 621G wheel tractor)

Part NO. 347-0601
Name Fender & Mounting GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP KJW IESCN SEBP50950251
Updated 2018-09-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 621G Frame And Body 347-0601 Assembly

347-0601 Fender & Mounting GP , S/N KJW1-UP, Part OF 346-6764 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 621G
Catalog: Wheel Tractor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 347-0597 347-0597 Fender GP TRACTOR Y 1 N
1 2 3K-2889 3K-2889 Locknut 5/8-11-THD 6 N
1 3 3K-6060 3K-6060 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 12 N
1 4 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 6 N
1 5 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 1 N
1 6 5P-8167 5P-8167 Bolt 3/8-16X0.625-IN 6 N
1 7 7X-0347 7X-0347 Bolt 5/8-11X2.25-IN 6 N
1 8 7X-0449 7X-0449 NUT-FULL 7/8-9-THD 6 N
1 9 7X-0515 7X-0515 WASHER-HARD 17X35X5-MM THK 12 N
1 10 8C-6913 8C-6913 WASHER-HARD 24X41.5X4-MM THK 6 N
1 11 8T-2501 8T-2501 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 6 N
1 12 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 13 8T-4897 8T-4897 Washer 10.2X35X6-MM THK 17 N
S: KJW / KJW (1 ~ 99999)
Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 347-0601 Fender & Mounting GP Suitable for 621G Wheel Tractor Frame And Body
*Original 347-0601 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 347-0601 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.