Caterpillar assembly #2645905 drawings for  621G Wheel Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 264-5905 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT(Caterpillar 621G wheel tractor)

Part NO. 264-5905
Name Panel GP-INSTRUMENT
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP DFA IESCN SEBP42380750
Updated 2018-09-18
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 621G Operator Station 264-5905 Assembly

264-5905 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT , S/N DFA1-UP, Part OF 269-3967 Control & Wiring GP-AUGER, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 621G
Catalog: Wheel Tractor
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 336-0067 336-0067 LAMP-LED 24-VOLT, WHITE 16 Y
1 186-3735 186-3735 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 4 N
1 13 168-6981 168-6981 Module GP-QUAD Gauge INSTRUMENT PANEL Y 1 N
1 16 228-6089 228-6089 Plug ROCKER SWITCH 3 N
1 19 249-5480 249-5480 Switch AS-ROCKER 24-VOLT)(BOWL FLOODLIGHT 1 N
1 20 251-3539 251-3539 Switch AS-ROCKER 24-VOLT)(HEADLIGHT 1 N
1 21 254-6190 254-6190 FILM-IDENTIFICATION CATERPILLAR Monitoring SYSTEM 1 N
1 5P-4571 5P-4571 TERMINAL-BLADE 14-GA TO 16-GA 1 N
1 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 86 N
1 3E-8557 3E-8557 Bolt M5X0.8X39.37-MM M 1 N
1 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 26 N
1 119-3662 119-3662 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 10.85-MM DIA)(52-CM E N
1 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(30-CM E N
1 125-7875 125-7875 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 7.44-MM DIA)(15-CM E N
1 24 261-6748 261-6748 FILM-PANEL DUAL ENGINE 1 N
1 25 252-4503 252-4503 Control GP-UNPROGRAMMED CATERPILLAR Monitoring SYSTEM 1 N
1 27 107-1964 107-1964 SCREW-PAN Head 6-19X0.5-IN 8 N
1 28 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 5 N
1 29 7Y-3173 7Y-3173 SCREW-BUTTON Head M4X0.7X12-MM M 4 N
1 30 7Y-7256 7Y-7256 SCREW-TRUSS Head M4X0.7X35-MM M 4 N
1 31 8T-4199 8T-4199 Bolt M8X1.25X12-MM M 2 N
1 32 9X-2042 9X-2042 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X12-MM M 12 N
S: DFA / DFA (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Plug AS-CONNECTOR INCLUDES) : (EACH Kit Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Kit Includes Plug CONNECTOR, Wire ASSEMBLIES, & PLUGS) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 264-5905 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT Suitable for 621G Wheel Tractor Operator Station
*Original 264-5905 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 264-5905 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.