No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 136-4434 Wiring GP-SCRAPER(Caterpillar 651E wheel scraper)

Part NO. 136-4434
Name Wiring GP-SCRAPER
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 5XR IESCN SEBP25960021
Updated 2018-09-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 651E Electrical And Starting System 136-4434 Assembly

136-4434 Wiring GP-SCRAPER , Part OF 138-2919 Conversion AR-MACHINE
Model: Caterpillar 651E
Catalog: Wheel Scraper
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
123-6449 123-6449 Alarm GP TO Push FRAME 1 N
5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 5 N
5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 11 N
8T-9378 8T-9378 Bolt 3/8-16X4-IN)(ALARM TO Push FRAME 2 N
8T-2502 8T-2502 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN)(BRACKET TO Push FRAME 8 N
5T-2883 5T-2883 Bracket HARNESS TO Rear SPREADER 1 N
9G-9150 9G-9150 Clip PUMP Wire TO BRACKET 1 N
9G-9152 9G-9152 Clip LIGHT Control TO HARNESS 1 N
3D-5279 3D-5279 Grommet HARNESS Thru Deck PLATE 2 N
129-3004 129-3004 Harness AS-ALARM DRAFT Frame TO Bowl SIDE 1 N
8F-9836 8F-9836 Boss 3/8-16-THD 2 N
8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD)(LAMPS TO BRACKET M 5 N
6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD)(T0 BOLTS 2 N
5T-0108 5T-0108 Plate HARNESS AS. TO BOWL-RH 1 N
8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK)(LAMP TO BRACKET 1 N
8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 16 N
5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)(LAMP TO BRACKET 4 N
S: 5XR / 5XR (1 ~ 99999)
: (LIGHT Bracket Mounting TO Rear Deck PLATE, Weld TO Push Frame Under Rear Deck PLATE) : (LIGHT Control Mounting TO Rear Deck PLATE, Weld TO Push Frame UNDER, Rear Deck PLATE) : (BRACKET TO Draft Frame Clip TO Draft FRAME) : (PLATE TO BOWL, Push FRAME, Control TO Deck PLATE, Clip TO Push FRAME) : (CLIP TO Rear Bowl SIDE, Bracket TO SPREADER) : (LIGHT Mounting TO Push FRAME) : (FLOOD Lamp MOUNTING, Weld TO Draft FRAME) : (FLOOD Lamp Wire TO Draft FRAME) : (HARNESS TO Draft Frame Harness TO Rear SPREADER) : (WIRE TO Backup ALARM, Light Wire TO Push FRAME) : (TO Push Frame Under Deck PLATE) : (TO Backup ALARM, Lights & Fuel PUMP) : (CLIP Mounting For Light WIRE, TO Push FRAME, Weld TO Push Frame AS REQUIRED) : (CLIP TO Draft FRAME, Bracket TO Draft FRAME, Clip TO Rear Bowl SECTION, : Bracket TO SPREADER, Clip TO Push FRAME, Control TO Deck PLATE, Alarm TO Push FRAME, Clip TO Push FRAME) : (PLATE TO BOWL, Bracket TO Push FRAME) : (GUARD Over Harness ENDS) Obtm M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 136-4434 Wiring GP-SCRAPER Suitable for 651E Wheel Scraper Electrical And Starting System
*Original 136-4434 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 136-4434 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.