Caterpillar assembly #2888165 drawings for  613G General Wheel Tractor Scraper.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Power Train Assembly 288-8165 Lines GP-POWER Train Oil(Caterpillar 613G general wheel tractor scraper)

Part NO. 288-8165
Name Lines GP-POWER Train Oil
Section Power Train
Modifier -
SNP ESB IESCN SEBP49840174
Updated 2018-05-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 613G Power Train 288-8165 Assembly

288-8165 Lines GP-POWER Train Oil , S/N ESB1-UP; DBE1-UP, Part OF 308-9955 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 613G
Catalog: General Wheel Tractor Scraper
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 1R-0719 1R-0719 Filter Element AS-OIL STANDARD EFFICIENCY)(POWER TRAIN 1 Y
1 6 9C-5344 9C-5344 Spacer 10.5X20X18-MM THK 1 N
1 7 9G-7101 9G-7101 Spacer 10.5X20X30-MM THK 1 N
1 12 286-3043 286-3043 Spacer 13.5X15.9X60.7-MM THK 1 N
1 22 309-1905 309-1905 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X100-MM M 1 N
1 37 091-0081 091-0081 Spacer 10.5X20X10-MM THK 1 N
1 38 118-9573 118-9573 BOLT-12 Point Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 39 125-3286 125-3286 Filter GP-OIL POWER TRAIN Y 1 N
1 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
1 9S-4181 9S-4181 Plug 1-5/16-12-THD 1 N
1 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 54 178-0572 178-0572 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X140-MM M 1 N
1 55 180-3998 180-3998 Stud M10X1.5X55-MM M 2 N
1 59 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP 2 N
1 62 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 64 302-6550 302-6550 Spacer 11X16X40-MM THK 1 N
1 75 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 76 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 1 N
1 77 5S-7382 5S-7382 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 2 N
1 79 6V-1889 6V-1889 Clip LOOP 7 N
1 80 6V-7359 6V-7359 Grommet 25-MM ID, 37-MM OD 1 N
1 82 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 1 N
1 84 6Y-8473 6Y-8473 Valve GP-RELIEF TORQUE Converter OUTLET Y 1 N
1 87 7X-0292 7X-0292 Bolt 3/8-16X4.5-IN 2 N
1 88 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 2 N
1 90 8M-2773 8M-2773 Clip LOOP 3 N
1 91 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 92 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 1 N
1 93 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 48 N
1 94 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 11 N
1 95 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 6 N
1 96 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 5 N
1 97 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 2 N
1 98 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 6 N
1 99 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 8 N
1 100 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 3 N
1 101 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 16 N
1 102 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1 103 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 1 N
1 104 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1 105 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 1 N
1 106 8T-8915 8T-8915 Bolt 3/8-16X3.25-IN 6 N
1 107 8T-8919 8T-8919 Bolt 1/2-13X1.75-IN 2 N
1 108 9X-2027 9X-2027 Washer 11X18X2-MM THK 4 N
1 109 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 1 N
1 110A 315-8639 315-8639 Sleeve 82-CM E N
1 112 5P-9299 5P-9299 Clip LOOP 1 N
S: ESB / ESB (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 288-8165 Lines GP-POWER Train Oil Suitable for 613G General Wheel Tractor Scraper Power Train
*Original 288-8165 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 288-8165 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.