Caterpillar assembly #3767528 drawings for  D8T General Track Type Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 376-7528 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar D8T general track type tractor)

Part NO. 376-7528
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP FMC IESCN SEBP72130623
Updated 2018-10-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT D8T Frame And Body 376-7528 Assembly

376-7528 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N FMC1008-UP, Part OF 379-0311, 379-0312 Installation AR, Type 2, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar D8T
Catalog: General Track Type Tractor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 8 N
1 13 3E-4352 3E-4352 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 18 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK C 4 N
1 19 6P-8269 6P-8269 Washer 20.5X88X6-MM THK 1 N
1 21 7X-0586 7X-0586 WASHER-HARD 7.2X32X2-MM THK C 4 N
1 22 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 1 N
1 23 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK C 10 N
1 24 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 16 N
1 25 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 1 N
1 26 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 5 N
1 27 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM CM 4 N
1 28 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 2 N
1 29 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 14 N
1 30 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM CM 11 N
1 31 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 32 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 8 N
1 33 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 8 N
1 34 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM CM 4 N
1 35 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 8 N
1 36 9X-8266 9X-8266 Washer 10.2X63.5X6-MM THK 2 N
1 37 5P-7483 5P-7483 Seal 1-M CD N
2 22 376-7587 376-7587 Bracket AS AIR CLEANER, LH 1 N
1 36 198-4777 198-4777 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 4 N
1 47 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
2 58B 5P-7211 5P-7211 Seal 0.4-M D N
S: FMC / FMC (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 376-7528 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for D8T General Track Type Tractor Frame And Body
*Original 376-7528 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 376-7528 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.