Caterpillar assembly #3246084 drawings for  D8T General Track Type Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 324-6084 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar D8T general track type tractor)

Part NO. 324-6084
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP FCT IESCN SEBP58050633
Updated 2018-07-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT D8T Frame And Body 324-6084 Assembly

324-6084 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N FCT1-1012, Part OF 325-4801 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar D8T
Catalog: General Track Type Tractor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 31 N
1 9R-2672 9R-2672 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
1 34 131-3540 131-3540 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 35 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 20 N
1 36 6P-8269 6P-8269 Washer 20.5X88X6-MM THK 1 N
1 37 6V-8513 6V-8513 WASHER-HARD 11X35X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 38 7X-0586 7X-0586 WASHER-HARD 7.2X32X2-MM THK 20 N
1 39 7X-0619 7X-0619 WASHER-HARD 20X30X2.5-MM THK B 2 N
1 40 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 1 N
1 41 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 8 N
1 42 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 29 N
1 43 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 1 N
1 44 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 25 N
1 45 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 6 N
1 46 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 20 N
1 47 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
1 48 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 8 N
1 49 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 2 N
1 50 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 20 N
1 51 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 52 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 53 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 8 N
1 54 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 6 N
1 55 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 8 N
1 56 9X-8266 9X-8266 Washer 10.2X63.5X6-MM THK 2 N
1 57 5P-7211 5P-7211 Seal 1-M EACH D N
1 58A 5P-7483 5P-7483 Seal 1.1-M EACH D N
S: FCT / FCT (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 324-6084 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for D8T General Track Type Tractor Frame And Body
*Original 324-6084 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 324-6084 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.