Caterpillar assembly #3911606 drawings for  D7R General Track Type Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 391-1606 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar D7R general track type tractor)

Part NO. 391-1606
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP R7H IESCN SEBP72320301
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT D7R Frame And Body 391-1606 Assembly

391-1606 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N R7B1-UP; R7H1-UP, Part OF 391-1605 Enclosure AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar D7R
Catalog: General Track Type Tractor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 6P-8269 6P-8269 Washer 20.5X88X6-MM THK 1 N
1 5 6T-9807 6T-9807 Grommet 22-MM ID 2 N
1 11 9F-3691 9F-3691 Spacer 0.281X0.438X0.26-IN THK 2 N
1 16 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 2 N
1 17 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 18 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 1 N
1 19 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 38 N
1 20 8T-2502 8T-2502 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 2 N
1 21 8T-2561 8T-2561 WASHER-HARD 10.5X28.5X5-MM THK 4 N
1 22 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 16 N
1 23 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 1 N
1 24 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK B 2 N
1 25 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 14 N
1 26 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 20 N
1 27 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 20 N
1 28 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
1 29 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 30 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 31 8T-4897 8T-4897 Washer 10.2X35X6-MM THK 4 N
1 32 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 4 N
1 33 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
1 34 9X-8266 9X-8266 Washer 10.2X63.5X6-MM THK 2 N
1 35 5P-5923 5P-5923 Seal 0.06-M EACH D N
1 36A 5P-7211 5P-7211 Seal 1.2-M EACH D N
1 37 5P-7483 5P-7483 Seal 2.5-M EACH BD N
S: R7H / R7H (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 391-1606 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for D7R General Track Type Tractor Frame And Body
*Original 391-1606 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 391-1606 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.