Caterpillar assembly #3976154 drawings for  D7E General Track Type Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 397-6154 Lines GP-PILOT(Caterpillar D7E general track type tractor)

Part NO. 397-6154
Name Lines GP-PILOT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP SSH IESCN SEBP72150694
Updated 2018-10-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT D7E Hydraulic System 397-6154 Assembly

397-6154 Lines GP-PILOT , S/N SSH1-UP, Part OF 397-6151, 479-0795 Hydraulic AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar D7E
Catalog: General Track Type Tractor
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 17 375-4095 375-4095 Manifold GP-CONTROL STEERING, IMPLEMENT, BRAKE Y 1 N
1 23 086-2369 086-2369 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X130-MM M 5 N
1 25 099-7241 099-7241 WASHER-HARD 19X34X3-MM THK 1 N
1 26 465-6502 465-6502 FILTER-OIL ULTRA High EFFICIENCY 1 Y
1 27 114-9223 114-9223 Spacer 11.13X19.05X19-MM THK 1 N
1 40 149-5452 149-5452 Union AS STRAIGHT 1 N
1 6V-8994 6V-8994 Union STRAIGHT 1 N
1 41 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 42 231-0336 231-0336 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X70-MM M 1 N
1 43 245-1737 245-1737 Bolt 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 44 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 51 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 1 N
1 55 8T-1887 8T-1887 Clip SLOT 3 N
1 56 8T-1888 8T-1888 Clip TAB 3 N
1 57 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 58 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 1 N
1 59 8T-1895 8T-1895 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 60 8T-1896 8T-1896 Clip TAB 2 N
1 61 8T-1897 8T-1897 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 62 8T-1898 8T-1898 Clip TAB 2 N
1 63 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 14 N
1 64 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 65 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 5 N
1 66 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 67 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 68 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 3 N
1 69 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 70 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
1 71 8T-7971 8T-7971 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X5-MM THK 1 N
S: SSH / SSH (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 397-6154 Lines GP-PILOT Suitable for D7E General Track Type Tractor Hydraulic System
*Original 397-6154 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 397-6154 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.