Caterpillar assembly #3596486 drawings for  D10T2 General Track Type Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 359-6486 Ladder AR(Caterpillar D10T2 general track type tractor)

Part NO. 359-6486
Name Ladder AR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RAB IESCN SEBP58090567
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT D10T2 Frame And Body 359-6486 Assembly

359-6486 Ladder AR , S/N RAB1-UP, Cannot BE Used With @359-6485 @, @359-6488 @, @359-6487 @, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar D10T2
Catalog: General Track Type Tractor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 36 N
1 12 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 18 N
1 13 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 14 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 15 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 17 7X-2550 7X-2550 Bolt M12X1.75X110-MM M 18 N
1 19 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 20 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 21 198-4781 198-4781 WASHER-HARD 22X40X10-MM THK 3 N
1 22 287-5701 287-5701 Bolt M20X2.5X50-MM M 3 N
1 23 8C-8585 8C-8585 SCREW-BUTTON Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 14 N
S: RAB / RAB (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 359-6486 Ladder AR Suitable for D10T2 General Track Type Tractor Frame And Body
*Original 359-6486 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 359-6486 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.