Caterpillar assembly #1887706 drawings for  973C Track Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 188-7706 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 973C track loader)

Part NO. 188-7706
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP BCP IESCN SEBP32440330
Updated 2018-08-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 973C Frame And Body 188-7706 Assembly

188-7706 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N BCP181-UP, Part OF 171-6599 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 973C
Catalog: Track Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 3P-9900 3P-9900 Washer 10.5X30X3-MM THK 6 N
1 2 5P-8502 5P-8502 Padlock GP ENGINE ENCLOSURE 1 N
1 8T-5413 8T-5413 STUD-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 6 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 16 232-0467 232-0467 Door GP-ACCESS FRONT, RH Y 1 N
1 17 232-0468 232-0468 Door GP-ACCESS FRONT, LH Y 1 N
1 23 245-2660 245-2660 Spacer 10.5X19X22.5-MM THK 4 N
1 27 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 2 N
1 33 7X-0550 7X-0550 WASHER-HARD 13.5X32X5-MM THK 16 N
1 34 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 34 N
1 35 8F-6437 8F-6437 Washer 13.5X50.8X4.76-MM THK 8 N
1 37 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 34 N
1 38 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 2 N
1 39 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 16 N
1 40 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 16 N
1 42 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 4 N
1 43 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 8 N
1 44 8T-4226 8T-4226 WASHER-PLATED 10.5X45X3-MM THK 16 N
1 46 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 4 N
1 47 8T-7338 8T-7338 Bolt M16X2X45-MM M 4 N
1 48 9X-2027 9X-2027 Washer 11X18X2-MM THK 12 N
1 49 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 4 N
1 3 246-2641 246-2641 Padlock GP ENGINE ENCLOSURE 1 N
1 6 132-4354 132-4354 Spacer 10.5X19X26.5-MM THK 2 N
1 15 237-4142 237-4142 Door GP-ACCESS FRONT, RH Y 1 N
1 16 237-4146 237-4146 Door GP-ACCESS FRONT, LH Y 1 N
1 36 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 41 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 6 N
1 45 8T-4994 8T-4994 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 2 N
S: BCP / BCP (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 188-7706 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for 973C Track Loader Frame And Body
*Original 188-7706 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 188-7706 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.