Caterpillar assembly #1971560 drawings for  963C Track Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 197-1560 Seal GP(Caterpillar 963C track loader)

Part NO. 197-1560
Name Seal GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 2DS IESCN SEBP26390323
Updated 2018-07-03
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 963C Frame And Body 197-1560 Assembly

197-1560 Seal GP , S/N 2DS2729-UP, Part OF 153-2014 Guard AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 963C
Catalog: Track Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 20 N
1 8 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 11 N
1 5 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 8 N
1 7 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 20 N
1 8 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 8 N
1 9 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 16 N
S: 2DS / 2DS (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 197-1560 Seal GP Suitable for 963C Track Loader Frame And Body
*Original 197-1560 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 197-1560 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.