Caterpillar assembly #8G8107 drawings for  963 Track Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Chassis And Undercarriage Assembly 8G-8107 Guard GP-TRACK Roller(Caterpillar 963 track loader)

Part NO. 8G-8107
Name Guard GP-TRACK Roller
Section Chassis And Undercarriage
Modifier -
SNP 48Z IESCN XMBP98820213
Updated 2002-04-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Power-Cat.COM have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 963 Chassis And Undercarriage 8G-8107 Assembly

Track Roller Guard (8G8107 N/S), AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 963
Catalog: Track Loader
Section: Chassis And Undercarriage

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 7X-0344 7X-0344 Bolt 5/8-11X1.375IN 4 N
1 3 7X-0346 7X-0346 Bolt 5/8-11X2IN 4 N
1 4 7X-0343 7X-0343 Bolt 5/8-11X2IN 8 N
1 7 8T-4122 8T-4122 Washer 21MM OD 44 N
1 8 7X-0347 7X-0347 Bolt 5/8-11X1.75IN 8 N
1 11 8T-8924 8T-8924 Bolt 3/4-10X2.50IN 20 N
8T-4994 8T-4994 Washer 3.5MM THK 20 N
1 13 7X-0448 7X-0448 Nut 5/8-11 THD 20 N
S: 48Z / 48Z (232 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 8G-8107 Guard GP-TRACK Roller Suitable for 963 Track Loader Chassis And Undercarriage
*Original 8G-8107 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 8G-8107 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Power-Cat.COM have professional services.

Power-Cat.COM global.